Serie 39

Beitragsseiten

Auswertung Serie 39 (blaue Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
  457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468
1. Hans Amstetten 56 5 7 3 5 8 4 4 5 4 4 4 3
1. Anne Frotscher Chemnitz 56 5 7 3 5 8 4 4 5 4 4 4 3
1. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 56 6 7 3 5 8 4 3 5 4 4 4 3
2. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 54 6 5 3 5 8 4 4 5 4 4 3 3
3. Paulchen Hunter Heidelberg 53 5 5 3 5 8 4 4 4 4 4 4 3
4. Felicitas Guera Chemnitz 47 5 7 3 4 8 4 - 5 3 4 4 -
4. Thomas Guera Chemnitz 47 5 7 3 4 8 4 - 5 3 4 4 -
5. Jonathan Schlegel Chemnitz 39 6 4 3 - 8 4 - - 4 3 4 3
5. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 39 6 7 3 - 8 4 - - - 4 4 3
6. Calvin Crafty Wallenhorst 37 5 - 3 5 - 4 - 5 4 4 4 3
7. Line Mauersberger Chemnitz 31 5 - 3 3 4 - 2 - 4 4 3 3
7. Svenja Reinelt Chemnitz 31 - 3 - 5 8 - 4 - 4 - 4 3
7. Melina Seerig Chemnitz 31 5 3 - - 8 - 4 - 4 - 4 3
8. Alex Gaehler Chemnitz 30 - 7 3 - 5 4 - 4 - 4 3 -
9. Hannah-Sophie Schubert Chemnitz 29 - - 3 5 - 3 4 4 3 - 4 3
9. Arne Weiszbach Chemnitz 29 6 - 3 5 - 4 4 - - - 4 3
9. Rebecca Wagner Chemnitz 29 5 3 3 - - 3 4 - - 4 4 3
10. Marie Schmieder Chemnitz 26 - - 3 5 - 4 4 - 3 - 4 3
11. Jule Schwalbe Chemnitz 25 - - - 3 5 3 4 - - 4 3 3
11. Lukas Thieme Chemnitz 25 4 3 3 - 8 - - 3 4 - - -
12. Hannes Langenstrass Chemnitz 20 - - - 5 5 4 - - 2 - 4 -
13. Wim Winter Chemnitz 19 - - 3 5 - 4 - - - 3 4 -
14. Franz Kemter Chemnitz 18 - - - - 8 - - - 3 3 4 -
15. Josephine Klotz Chemnitz 16 5 - 3 - - 4 - - - 4 - -
16. Tobias Richter Chemnitz 15 6 1 - - 8 - - - - - - -
16. Siegfried Herrmann Greiz 15 - - - - - - - - 4 4 4 3
17. Joel Magyar Chemnitz 14 6 - - - 8 - - - - - - -
18. Jeremias Baryschnik Chemnitz 13 - - - 3 - 4 - - - - 4 2
19. Lene Haag Chemnitz 11 6 - - - 5 - - - - - - -
19. Frederike Meiser Chemnitz 11 6 - - - 5 - - - - - - -
20. Kevin Ngyen Chemnitz 10 - - 2 - 8 - - - - - - -
20. Tom Ladstaetter Chemnitz 10 - - - 3 - - - - - - 4 3
20. Celestina Montero Perez Chemnitz 10 5 - - - 5 - - - - - - -
21. Leon Gruenert Chemnitz 9 - - - 3 4 - - 2 - - - -
21. Emil Kallenbach Chemnitz 9 - - 3 - - - - - - - 3 3
21. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 9 5 - - - - 4 - - - - - -
22. Tom Winkler Chemnitz 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
22. Celine Enders Chemnitz 8 - - - - 8 - - - - - - -
23. Manfred Brand Ravensburg 7 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 3
24. Franz Artur Chemnitz 6 - - - - - - - - 3 - - 3
24. Ina Jahre Zwickau 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Marie Sophie Rosz Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
24. Paul Georgi Chemnitz 6 - - - - 4 - - 2 - - - -
24. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Hannes Eltner Chemnitz 5 - - - - 5 - - - - - - -
25. Paula Muehlmann Dittersdorf 5 5 - - - - - - - - - - -
26. Thomas Stiehler Chemnitz 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
26. Laura Jane Abai Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
26. Michal Takacs Banska Bystrica(Slowakei) 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
26. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
26. Frank Roemer Frankenberg 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
27. Alanna K. Washago (Ontario) 2 - - - 2 - - - - - - - -
27. Nicklas Reichert Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
27. Hannes Hohmann Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -

Auswertung Serie 39 (rote Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
  457 458 459 460 461 462 463 464 465 466 467 468
1. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 67 6 4 7 8 6 4 4 7 6 4 8 3
2. Hans Amstetten 63 5 5 7 8 6 4 1 7 5 4 8 3
3. Paulchen Hunter Heidelberg 55 5 1 7 - 6 4 4 7 6 4 8 3
4. Calvin Crafty Wallenhorst 52 5 - 7 8 - 4 - 7 6 4 8 3
5. Thomas Guera Chemnitz 45 5 5 7 - 6 3 - 7 - 4 8 -
6. Felicitas Guera Chemnitz 40 5 - 7 - 6 3 - 7 - 4 8 -
7. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 37 6 - 3 2 6 4 4 5 2 2 - 3
8. Arne Weiszbach Chemnitz 21 - - 4 2 - 4 4 - - - 4 3
9. Siegfried Herrmann Greiz 17 - - - - - - - - 6 4 4 3
10. Josephine Klotz Chemnitz 13 5 - - - - 4 - - - 4 - -
11. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 12 - - - - - 4 - - - 4 4 -
12. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 9 5 - - - - 4 - - - - - -
13. Manfred Brand Ravensburg 7 - - - - - - - - - 4 - 3
14. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. XXX ??? 6 - - - - 6 - - - - - - -
14. Marie Sophie Rosz Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Ina Jahre Zwickau 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
15. Anne Frotscher Chemnitz 5 - - - - 3 2 - - - - - -
16. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
16. Michal Takacs Banska Bystrica(Slowakei) 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
16. Frank Roemer Frankenberg 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
16. Franz Kemter Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
17. Hannah-Sophie Schubert Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
18. Line Mauersberger Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

 

Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren