Serie 38

Beitragsseiten

Auswertung Serie 38 (blaue Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
  445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456
1. Hans Amstetten 58 6 6 7 4 3 9 6 3 3 4 3 4
1. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 58 6 6 7 4 3 9 6 3 3 4 3 4
2. Thomas Guera Chemnitz 56 6 5 7 4 3 8 6 3 3 4 3 4
2. Felicitas Guera Chemnitz 56 6 5 7 4 3 8 6 3 3 4 3 4
3. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 51 6 4 4 4 3 9 6 3 3 4 1 4
4. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 47 6 5 4 4 3 9 6 3 3 4 - -
5. Jonathan Schlegel Chemnitz 42 6 4 - 4 3 8 - 3 3 4 - 4
6. Kevin Ngyen Chemnitz 34 5 5 - 4 3 9 - - - 4 - 4
7. Celestina Montero Perez Chemnitz 32 6 4 - - - 9 6 - 3 4 - -
8. Paulchen Hunter Heidelberg 31 - - - - - 8 6 3 3 4 3 4
8. Hannes Hohmann Chemnitz 31 6 - 4 4 - 9 - - - 4 - 4
9. Lene Haag Chemnitz 28 6 - - - - 9 6 - 3 4 - -
9. Helene Fischer Chemnitz 28 6 - 7 - - 8 - 3 3 - 1 -
10. Lukas Thieme Chemnitz 26 - 5 - - 3 9 6 - 3 - - -
10. Nicklas Reichert Chemnitz 26 6 - - 4 - 8 - - - 4 - 4
11. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 25 6 6 - - 3 - - - 3 4 3 -
11. Franz Kemter Chemnitz 25 - - - - 3 4 6 - 3 4 1 4
12. Tobias Richter Chemnitz 24 6 - - 4 - 7 - 3 - 4 - -
13. Frederike Meiser Chemnitz 23 6 - - - - 8 6 - 3 - - -
13. Joel Magyar Chemnitz 23 6 - - 3 3 7 - - - 4 - -
14. Jessica Nestler Chemnitz 19 - - - - - 9 - - 3 - - -
15. Carlo Klemm Chemnitz 17 - - - - 3 8 - 3 3 - - -
16. Josephine Klotz Chemnitz 16 - - - - - 9 6 - - - 1 -
16. Frank Roemer Frankenberg 16 - - - - - - 6 3 3 4 - -
17. Celine Enders Chemnitz 14 6 - - - - 4 - - - 4 - -
18. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 13 6 - - - 3 - - - 3 - 1 -
18. Paula Muehlmann Dittersdorf 13 6 - - - - 3 - - - 4 - -
18. Susanna Seidler Chemnitz 13 - 4 - - - 9 - - - - - -
19. Marvin Koellner Chemnitz 12 - - - - - 9 - - 3 - - -
20. Joshua May Chemnitz 11 - - - - - 8 - - 3 - - -
20. Arne Weiszbach Chemnitz 11 - - - - 2 9 - - - - - -
20. Laura Jane Abai Chemnitz 11 5 - - - - 4 - - - 2 - -
21. Marie Juhran Chemnitz 10 - - - - - 9 - - - - 1 -
21. Calvin Crafty Wallenhorst 10 - - - - - - - - 3 4 3 -
22. Helena Boerner Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Hans Geilert Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 6 - - 3 - - -
22. Sabeth Raupach Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Lilli Marlen Leupold Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Johanna Rossbach Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Katharina Zweiniger Chemnitz 9 6 - - - - 3 - - - - - -
22. Jakob Fischer Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Anne Haag Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Antonia Winger Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Alina Berger Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Edda-Marie Penzlin Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Robin Seerig Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Selma Juhran Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 8 - - - - 1 -
22. Sarah Kuenzel Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Anton Lesselt Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. XXX ??? 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Leonie Kozarnik Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Joachim Tropf Varese - It. 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Aaron Weisflog Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
22. Felicitas-Hermine Wolf Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
23. Jule Irmscher Eibenberg 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
23. Tim Sigmund Chemnitz 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
23. Marie Berger Chemnitz 8 - - - - - 7 - - - - 1 -
23. Pit Hopke Chemnitz 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
23. Alfred Grosz Chemnitz 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
23. Nathalie Lehm Chemnitz 8 - - - - - 8 - - - - - -
24. Leander Sellin Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Erik Walther Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Reinhard Grossinger Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Sten-Niclas Wolter Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Etienne Eszenyi Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Felix Karu Altach 7 - - - - - - - - - 4 3 -
24. Heinrich Grossinger Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
24. Julia Knittel Chemnitz 7 - - - - - 7 - - - - - -
25. Anne Frotscher Chemnitz 6 - - - 4 - - - - - - 2 -
25. Sherwin Amini Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. Ruben Adamczak Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. Siegfried ??? 6 - - - - - - - - - 4 2 -
25. Christian Wagner Bamberg 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Johanna Tilch Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. Joleen Raschkowsky Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. Charlotte L. Bohley Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. Tami Neve Stefan Chemnitz 6 - - - - - 6 - - - - - -
25. F. L. Chemnitz 6 - - - - - - 6 - - - - -
26. Jessica Spindler Chemnitz 5 - - - - - - - - 3 2 - -
26. Alex Gaehler Chemnitz 5 - - - 4 - - - - - - 1 -
27. Merlin Liesch Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Elin L. Dieckmann Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Christoph Richler Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Emilia Oelschlaegel Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Felix Schrobback Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Jakob Dost Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
27. Noa Adamczak Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Leona Barth Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Hannes Langenstrass Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Marie Schmieder Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 1 - - - - 3 -
27. Hannah-Sophie Schubert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 4
27. Svenja Reinelt Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Elias Mueller Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Rebecca Wagner Chemnitz 4 - - - 4 - - - - - - - -
27. Lydia Richter Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Justine Schlaechter Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Peye Maeding Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Hanna Kallenbach Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Paul Arwed Guhlmann Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. laura Labanic Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Lea Marlen Mauersberger Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Lilly Seifert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Lina Krug Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Emma Haubold Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Rene Berthold Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Felix Kinder Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Nadja Richter Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Nina Thieme Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Pia Klinger Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Martha Clauszner Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Richard Hahmann Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Jonas Steinbach Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Ole Reinelt Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Niklas Grossinger Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Michal Takacs Banska Bystrica(Slowakei) 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
27. Paula Koenig Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Maria Dreszler Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Karl Kleinert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Aguirre Kamp Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Maya Julie Eckert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Antonia L. Kuebeck Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Amelie Boese Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Pepe Wurlitzer Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Louisa Melzer Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Chiara P. Boese Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Robin Kaiser Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Lea Hartig Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Nino Grahl Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Lina Schmerschneider Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Joel Muehlmann Dittersdorf 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Linus Buck Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
28. Clara Stoeckel Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Johannes Allert Chemnitz 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
28. Kimberly Graf Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. P.L. Mumbai (Indien) 3 - - - - - - 3 - - - - -
28. Andreas M. Dittersdorf 3 - - - - - - - - 3 - - -
28. John Buttler Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Oskar Irmler Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Luis Magyar Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Ronja Froehlich Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Marlene Wallusek Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Lea Akira Lorenz Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Emma Makowski Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Isaiah Guelden Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Nathanael Mueller Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Jasira Boudjenah Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Louis Strumpf Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Ronja Windrich Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Nina Richter Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Lukas Krueger Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Benedikt Schirrmeister Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Walter M. Hartig Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Line Mauersberger Chemnitz 3 - - - - 2 - - - - - 1 -
28. Jannes Bochnia Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Madeline Alles Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Matilda Adam Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Johann Otto Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Marten Sigmund Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Kilian Franke Chemnitz 3 - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
28. Noah C. Frank Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Tim Kasputtis Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
28. Johanna Boerner Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
29. Janne Dimter Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
29. Coralie Poetschke Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
29. Sophie Haenszchen Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
30. Tara Pluemer Chemnitz 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
30. Lukas Sohr Chemnitz 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -

Auswertung Serie 38 (rote Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
  445 446 447 448 449 450 451 452 453 454 455 456
1. Hans Amstetten 79 6 8 7 6 10 9 6 6 8 4 3 6
2. Thomas Guera Chemnitz 70 6 7 5 6 7 8 6 6 8 4 3 4
3. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 69 6 8 - 6 7 9 6 6 8 4 3 6
4. Felicitas Guera Chemnitz 55 6 7 - 6 7 8 - 6 8 - 3 4
5. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 53 6 8 - - 7 4 6 4 8 4 2 4
6. Paulchen Hunter Heidelberg 41 - - - - - 8 6 6 8 4 3 6
7. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 26 6 8 - - - - - - 8 4 - -
8. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 15 6 - - - 2 - - - 5 - 2 -
8. Calvin Crafty Wallenhorst 15 - - - - - - - - 8 4 3 -
9. XXX ??? 9 - - - - - 9 - - - - - -
9. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 9 - 8 - - - - - 1 - - - -
10. Carlo Klemm Chemnitz 8 - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
10. Joshua May Chemnitz 8 - - - - - - - - 8 - - -
11. Felix Karu Altach 7 - - - - - - - - - 4 3 -
12. Jonathan Schlegel Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
12. Christian Wagner Bamberg 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Lukas Thieme Chemnitz 5 - - - - - - - - 5 - - -
13. Arne Weiszbach Chemnitz 5 - - - - - 5 - - - - - -
14. Michal Takacs Banska Bystrica(Slowakei) 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
14. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - - 4 - -
14. Hans Geilert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
14. Andreas M. Dittersdorf 4 - - - - - - - - 4 - - -
15. Siegfried ??? 3 - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
15. Laura Jane Abai Chemnitz 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
16. Selma Juhran Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
16. Josephine Klotz Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 -
16. Marie Berger Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
16. Falko Schleif Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
16. Marie Juhran Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
16. Lilli Marlen Leupold Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Joachim Tropf Varese - It. 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Helena Boerner Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Frank Roemer Frankenberg 2 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
16. Felicitas-Hermine Wolf Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Antonia Winger Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Leonie Kozarnik Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Sarah Kuenzel Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
16. Sabeth Raupach Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
17. Anne Frotscher Chemnitz 1 - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
17. Kimberly Graf Chemnitz 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
17. Johanna Rossbach Chemnitz 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -
17. Aaron Weisflog Chemnitz 1 - - - - - 1 - - - - - -

 

 

 

Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren