Serie 32


Ergebnisse der Serie 32 rote Punkte

Auswertung Serie 32 (rote Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384
1. Rafael Seidel Chemnitz 49 6 6 5 4 2 3 2 6 2 6 4 3
2. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 48 6 6 5 - 2 3 2 6 5 6 4 3
3. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 45 6 4 2 4 2 3 2 6 4 6 4 2
4. Elisa Parsche Chemnitz 25 6 6 5 - - - 2 6 - - - -
5. Valentin Grundmann Chemnitz 20 6 - - 3 2 3 2 - 1 3 - -
5. Gunnar Reinelt Chemnitz 20 6 - - 3 2 3 2 - 1 3 - -
6. Felicitas Güra Chemnitz 17 - - 3 3 - - - - 1 6 - 4
6. Karolin Schuricht Chemnitz 17 6 - - - - 3 2 - 1 5 - -
7. Martina Bausch Waldshut 14 6 - - - 2 - 2 - - 4 - -
8. GesaH Chemnitz 13 6 - - - - 3 2 - 2 - - -
8. Marie-Christin Müller Erlenbach 13 - - - - - - - 2 2 3 3 3
8. Andree Dammann München 13 - - - - 2 3 2 - - 6 - -
8. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 13 6 - 5 - - - 2 - - - - -
9. Felix Karu Altach 12 - - - 10 - - 2 - - - - -
9. Saskia Schlosser Chemnitz 12 6 6 - - - - - - - - - -
9. Jürgen Urbig Chemnitz 12 6 6 - - - - - - - - - -
10. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 11 6 4 - - - - - - - - 1 -
10. Christian Wagner Bamberg 11 6 - - - - - 1 - - - 4 -
10. Heinrich Grossinger Chemnitz 11 - - - 3 2 3 2 - 1 - - -
11. Laura Schlosser Chemnitz 9 4 - - - - 3 1 - 1 - - -
11. Melanie Petz Chemnitz 9 - - - - - 3 1 5 - - - -
12. Arne Weißbach Chemnitz 8 - - - - 2 - - 6 - - - -
12. Marcel Seerig Chemnitz 8 - 3 2 - - - - 1 2 - - -
12. Katrin Wolstein Bamberg 8 6 2 - - - - - - - - - -
12. Mara Neudert Chemnitz 8 6 - - - - - 2 - - - - -
13. Lisanne Brinkel Chemnitz 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
13. Susan Liebermann Chemnitz-Euba 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
13. Andreas M. Dittersdorf 6 - 6 - - - - - - - - - -
13. Nele Mäding Chemnitz 6 - - - - - - - 6 - - - -
13. Marie Sophie Roß Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
13. Luisa Schlosser Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
14. Adrian Schlegel Chemnitz 5 - - - - - - 2 - - 3 - -
15. Kira Grewolls Ulm 4 - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
15. Elina Rech Chemnitz 4 - - - - - - 1 - - 3 - -
15. XXX ??? 4 - - - - - - - - - - - 4
15. Jessica Ritter Chemnitz 4 - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - -
15. Tom Straßer Chemnitz 4 - - - 3 - - 1 - - - - -
16. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 3 - - - - - - 2 - - - - 1
16. Anna Grünert Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
16. Moritz Weber Chemnitz 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
16. Marvin Gülden Chemnitz 3 - - - - - - - - - 3 - -
16. Leon Grünert Chemnitz 3 - - - - - 3 - - - - - -
17. Camilla Schreiter Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
17. Pauline Marschk Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
17. Daniel Hufenbach Leipzig 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Ulrike Böhme Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Sophie Kalmer Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - - 2 - - -
17. Jonathan Schlegel Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Emilia Oelschlägel Chemnitz 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
17. Nadja Richter Chemnitz 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - -
17. Ina Jahre Zwickau 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Paul Arwed Guhlmann Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Line Mauersberger Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Emma Irmscher Eibenberg 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
17. Ida Gwendolin Eichler Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - - 2 - - - -
17. Hannah-Sophie Schubert Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
17. Astrid Fischer Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
18. Lilli Weiß Chemnitz 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
18. Felicitas Hastedt Chemnitz 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - -
18. Valentin Sellin Chemnitz 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - -