Serie 32


Ergebnisse der Serie 32 blaue Punkte

Auswertung Serie 32 (blaue Liste)

Platz Name Ort Summe Aufgabe
373 374 375 376 377 378 379 380 381 382 383 384
1. Linus-Valentin Lohs Chemnitz 50 6 4 5 3 3 4 2 4 5 5 6 3
1. Uwe Parsche Chemnitz 50 6 4 5 3 3 4 2 4 5 5 6 3
1. Rafael Seidel Chemnitz 50 6 4 5 3 3 4 2 4 5 5 6 3
2. Doreen Naumann Duisburg 48 6 4 3 3 3 4 2 4 5 5 6 3
3. Gunnar Reinelt Chemnitz 45 6 4 3 3 3 4 2 3 5 5 4 3
4. Karolin Schuricht Chemnitz 31 6 4 - - - 4 2 - 5 4 6 -
5. Felicitas Güra Chemnitz 29 - 2 5 3 - - - - 5 5 6 3
5. Laura Schlosser Chemnitz 29 6 4 5 - - 3 2 4 5 - - -
6. Valentin Grundmann Chemnitz 28 6 - - 3 3 4 2 - 5 5 - -
7. Melanie Petz Chemnitz 25 - 2 2 3 - 4 2 4 3 5 - -
8. Heinrich Grossinger Chemnitz 24 - 2 2 3 3 4 2 - 5 - - 3
8. Elisa Parsche Chemnitz 24 6 4 5 3 - - 2 4 - - - -
9. GesaH Chemnitz 23 6 4 5 - - 3 2 - 3 - - -
9. Tom Straßer Chemnitz 23 - 4 2 3 - - 2 - 4 5 - 3
9. Marie-Christin Müller Erlenbach 23 - - - - - - - 4 5 5 6 3
10. Adrian Schlegel Chemnitz 21 6 - 2 3 - - 2 - - 5 - 3
11. Felix Helmert Chemnitz 20 - 4 2 3 3 - 2 4 - - - 2
12. Andree Dammann München 19 - - - - 3 4 2 - 5 5 - -
12. Mara Neudert Chemnitz 19 6 4 5 - - - 2 2 - - - -
13. Pauline Marschk Chemnitz 18 - 4 5 - - - - 4 5 - - -
13. Camilla Schreiter Chemnitz 18 - 4 5 - - - - 4 5 - - -
13. Martina Bausch Waldshut 18 6 4 - - 3 - 2 - - 3 - -
13. Jonas Frederik Otto Lichtenwalde 18 - 4 2 3 - - - 4 5 - - -
13. Sabine Fischbach Hessen 18 6 4 2 - - - - - - - 6 -
14. Felicitas Hastedt Chemnitz 17 - 2 2 3 - - 2 - 3 5 - -
14. Lena Rabbeau Chemnitz 17 6 2 - - - - - 4 5 - - -
15. Nele Mäding Chemnitz 16 - 4 - - - - - 4 5 - - -
15. Luisa Schlosser Chemnitz 16 6 - 5 - - 3 2 - - - - -
15. Line Mauersberger Chemnitz 16 - 4 - 3 - 4 2 - 3 - - -
15. Paul Arwed Guhlmann Chemnitz 16 - 4 2 3 - - 2 2 3 - - -
15. Johanna Börner Chemnitz 16 - - 2 3 3 - - 3 2 - - 3
16. Robin Seerig Chemnitz 15 6 4 - 3 - - - - - - - 2
17. Sophie Kalmer Chemnitz 14 - 2 - 3 - - - 4 5 - - -
17. Peye Mäding Chemnitz 14 - 4 2 3 - - - 2 3 - - -
17. Christian Wagner Bamberg 14 6 - - - - - 2 - - - 6 -
17. Pascal Graupner Chemnitz 14 - 4 2 - - - - 3 5 - - -
17. Saskia Schlosser Chemnitz 14 6 4 - - - - 2 2 - - - -
18. Marcel Seerig Chemnitz 13 - 2 2 - - - - 4 5 - - -
18. Florian A. Schönherr Chemnitz 13 - 4 2 - - - - 2 5 - - -
19. Felix Schrobback Chemnitz 12 - 4 2 3 - - - - 3 - - -
19. Ida Gwendolin Eichler Chemnitz 12 - - - 3 - - - 4 5 - - -
19. Christin Reichelt Chemnitz 12 - 4 2 3 - - - - 3 - - -
20. Rebecca Wagner Oberwiesenthal 11 6 - - - - - 2 - 3 - - -
21. Katrin Wolstein Bamberg 10 6 4 - - - - - - - - - -
21. Paula Geißler Chemnitz 10 - - 2 3 - - - - 5 - - -
21. Emma Irmscher Eibenberg 10 6 - 2 - - - 2 - - - - -
21. Elina Rech Chemnitz 10 - - - 3 - - 2 - - 5 - -
21. Elias Schmidt Chemnitz 10 - 3 2 - - - - - 5 - - -
21. Jürgen Urbig Chemnitz 10 6 4 - - - - - - - - - -
21. Jonathan Schlegel Chemnitz 10 - 2 2 3 1 - 2 - - - - -
22. Ulrike Böhme Chemnitz 9 - - 2 3 - - 2 - 2 - - -
22. Nadja Richter Chemnitz 9 - 4 2 3 - - - - - - - -
22. Carl Geißler Chemnitz 9 - 4 2 - - - - 3 - - - -
22. Kai-Lutz Wagner Chemnitz 9 - - 2 - - - 2 3 - - - -
23. Anna Georgi Chemnitz 8 - - 5 3 - - - - - - - -
23. Marvin Gülden Chemnitz 8 - - - - - - - - - 5 - 3
23. Jessica Ritter Chemnitz 8 - - - 3 3 - 2 - - - - -
23. Kira Grewolls Ulm 8 - - - - - - - - - - 5 3
24. Moritz Weber Chemnitz 7 - 2 - - - - - - - 5 - -
24. Karl Herrmann Chemnitz 7 - 4 2 - - - 1 - - - - -
24. Lilli Weiß Chemnitz 7 - - 5 - - - 2 - - - - -
24. Arne Weißbach Chemnitz 7 - - - - 3 - - 4 - - - -
25. Anna Grünert Chemnitz 6 - - 2 - - 4 - - - - - -
25. Marie Sophie Roß Chemnitz 6 6 - - - - - - - - - - -
25. Felix Karu Altach 6 - - - 4 - - 2 - - - - -
26. Elena Oelschlägel Chemnitz 5 - - 2 3 - - - - - - - -
26. Celine Strumpf Chemnitz 5 - 2 2 - - - - 1 - - - -
26. Vincent Baessler Chemnitz 5 - - 1 - - - - 4 - - - -
26. Valentin Sellin Chemnitz 5 - 3 - - - - 2 - - - - -
27. John Buttler Chemnitz 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Melina Seerig Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 2 2 - - - - -
27. Lisanne Brinkel Chemnitz 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Erik Walther Chemnitz 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Leon Grünert Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Susan Liebermann Chemnitz-Euba 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Lene Haag Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Tobias Morgenstern Chemnitz 4 - - - - - 4 - - - - - -
27. Andreas M. Dittersdorf 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
27. Emilia Oelschlägel Chemnitz 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - -
28. Elisa Bolte Chemnitz 3 - - - 3 - - - - - - - -
28. XXX ??? 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 3
28. Edda-Marie Penzlin Chemnitz 3 - - - - 3 - - - - - - -
29. Pepe Wurlitzer Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Tim Kasputtis Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Ina Jahre Zwickau 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
29. Daniel Hufenbach Leipzig 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
29. Lisa Berger Chemnitz 2 - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
29. Marie Schmieder Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
29. Jule Irmscher Eibenberg 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Josephine Klotz Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Cynthia Raschkowsky Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Simon Winger Chemnitz 2 - - 2 - - - - - - - - -
29. Laurin Roßberg Chemnitz 2 - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
29. Tim Sigmund Chemnitz 2 - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
29. Alex Gähler Chemnitz 2 - - - - - 2 - - - - - -
29. Hannah-Sophie Schubert Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -
29. Joshua May Chemnitz 2 - - - - 2 - - - - - - -
29. Astrid Fischer Chemnitz 2 - - - - - - 2 - - - - -